Fri Aug 23
|
L
|
@
Central Penn Panthers (MET)
|
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
Sat Aug 24
|
W
|
@
New Jersey Renagades (MET)
|
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
Sun Aug 25
|
L
|
@
Philadelphia Revolution USPHL
|
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
Sat Aug 31
|
W
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers (EHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sun Sep 1
|
L
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers (EHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Fri Sep 20
|
L
|
@
Florida Jr. Blades
|
Boston, MA
|
|
Sat Sep 21
|
L
|
@
Rochester Jr. Americans
|
Boston, MA
|
|
Sun Sep 22
|
W
|
@
Bay State Breakers
|
Boston, MA
|
|
Sat Sep 28
|
W
|
@
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Woodbridge, VA
|
|
Sun Sep 29
|
W
|
@
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Woodbridge, VA
|
|
Fri Oct 4
|
L
|
Palm Beach Hawks
|
Charlotte, NC
|
|
Sat Oct 5
|
L
|
Florida Eels
|
Charlotte, NC
|
|
Sun Oct 6
|
L
|
Tampa Bay Juniors
|
Charlotte, NC
|
|
Sat Oct 12
|
W
|
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sun Oct 13
|
W
|
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sat Oct 19
|
L
|
@
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Raleigh, NC
|
|
Sun Oct 20
|
W
|
@
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Raleigh, NC
|
|
Sat Oct 26
|
L
|
@
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Raleigh NC
|
|
Sun Oct 27
|
L
|
@
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Raleigh, NC
|
|
Sat Nov 2
|
W
|
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sun Nov 3
|
W
|
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sat Nov 16
|
W
|
@
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Woodbridge, VA
|
|
Sun Nov 17
|
W
|
@
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Woodbridge, VA
|
|
Sat Nov 23
|
L
|
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Norfolk, VA (Scope Arena)
|
|
Sun Nov 24
|
W
|
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sat Dec 7
|
L
|
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sun Dec 8
|
W
|
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Fri Dec 13
|
L
|
@
Florida Jr. Blades
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Fri Dec 13
|
W
|
@
Tampa Bay Juniors
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Sat Dec 14
|
L
|
@
Florida Eels
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Sun Dec 15
|
L
|
@
Palm Beach Hawks
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Tue Dec 17
|
L
|
@
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Wed Dec 18
|
L
|
@
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Fri Jan 3
|
W
|
@
South Shore Kings
|
Boston, MA
|
|
Fri Jan 3
|
L
|
@
Philadelphia Revolution USPHL
|
Boston, MA
|
|
Sat Jan 4
|
W
|
@
Fredrick Freeze
|
Boston, MA
|
|
Sat Jan 18
|
W
|
@
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Sun Jan 19
|
W
|
@
Atlanta Knights (USPHL)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Sat Jan 25
|
W
|
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sun Jan 26
|
W
|
Potomac Patriots (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sat Feb 1
|
W
|
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sun Feb 2
|
L
|
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sat Feb 15
|
L
|
Palm Beach Hawks
|
Washington DC
|
|
Sun Feb 16
|
L
|
Tampa Bay Juniors
|
Washington, DC
|
|
Sun Feb 16
|
L
|
Florida Eels
|
Washington, DC
|
|
Sat Feb 22
|
W
|
Atlanta Knights
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sun Feb 23
|
W
|
Atlanta Knights
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Sat Mar 1
|
L
|
@
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Raleigh, NC
|
|
Sun Mar 2
|
L
|
@
East Coast Eagles (USPHL)
|
Raleigh, NC
|
|